Critica.Com.Pa - Info critica.com.pa

critica.com.pa receives about 11,050 unique visitors and 24,310 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $88.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,119.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank critica.com.pa is ranked number 51,619 in the world and 0.00221% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 107.178.244.221.

About - critica.com.pa

How popular is critica.com.pa?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
331,500
Daily Pageviews:
24,310 (2.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,619 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00221% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Panama 80.6%83.9%36
United States 6.4%9.2%85423
Mexico 2.2%1.0%31445
Spain 1.7%0.9%65418
Venezuela 1.5%0.9%13773
Colombia 1.4%1.1%14884
Peru 1.1%0.5%15718
Argentina 1.1%0.5%30875

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
critica.com.pa
91.71%94.85%2.2
portal.critica.com.pa
8.01%4.14%1.1
cr04.critica.com.pa
1.60%0.75%1
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush critica.com.pa
Domain:
  critica.com.pa
Rank:
  239,060
Organic Keywords:
  2,250
Organic Traffic:
  7,558
Organic Cost:
  $7.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  56
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
590
Total Backlinks:
  60,023
Follow Links:
  53,332
Nofollow Links:
  6,691
Referring Domains:
  842
Referring IPs:
  851

How socially engaged is critica.com.pa?

Facebook:
  1,222
Google +:
  116
Linkedin:
  32
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

How much critica.com.pa can earn?

Website Value:
$44,119.32
Daily Revenue:
$88.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,652.00
Yearly Revenue:
$32,266.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is critica.com.pa hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.178.244.221
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.178.244.221

How fast does critica.com.pa load?

Average Load Time:
(5467 ms) 6 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Noticias y medios/PeriĆ³dicos

What sites are related to critica.com.pa?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: shield
Date: Tue, 10 Jan 2017 22:53:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.24
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=600
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SameOrigin
Content-Language: es
X-Generator: Drupal 7 (http://drupal.org)
Link: ; rel="canonical",; rel="shortlink"
Etag: "1484088508-1"
Last-Modified: Tue, 10 Jan 2017 22:48:28 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Varnish: 328493496 328492142
Age: 64
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT
Via: 1.1 varnish, 1.1 google

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 107.178.244.221 281
NS sara.ns.cloudflare.com 3581
NS noah.ns.cloudflare.com 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

biut.cl
7 secs
liarscheatersrus.org
44 secs
darksidecc.com
44 secs
techsonite.com
47 secs
chodingyoona.***.com
1 min
chocapic.com
1 min
soundstir.com
1 min
fl-law.com
2 mins
betcourt.com
2 mins
sacnoha.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
critica.com.pa widget