Critica.Com.Pa - Info critica.com.pa

critica.com.pa receives about 5,900 unique visitors and 14,750 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,762.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank critica.com.pa is ranked number 65,825 in the world and 0.00118% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montrťal, QC, H3E, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.176.73. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - critica.com.pa

Diario de circulacion nacional con Noticias y Novedades de Panama y el Mundo. Política, Economía, Deportes, Sucesos, Opinión y mucho mas
Diario de circulación nacional con Noticias y Novedades de Panama y el Mundo. Política, Economía, Deportes, Sucesos, Opinión y mucho mas.
How did critica.com.pa look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with critica.com.pa in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is critica.com.pa?

5.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
177,000
Pages per Visit:
2.50
Daily Pageviews:
14,750
Alexa Rank:
65,825 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00118%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:16
Bounce rate:
42.08%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
35.92%
Referral:
3.90%
Search:
50.46%
Social:
9.72%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Panama 80.8%89.6%60
United States 4.8%4.5%153966
Spain 2.6%1.0%61292
Mexico 2.1%0.8%40096
Costa Rica 1.8%0.7%5073
Colombia 1.3%0.5%20385
Venezuela 1.2%0.6%17316
Argentina 0.8%0.3%46961
Cuba 0.6%0.2%9840
Peru 0.6%0.2%28619

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
critica.com.pa
91.29%95.38%2.7
portal.critica.com.pa
6.36%2.85%1.1
m.critica.com.pa
1.21%0.70%1
ftp.critica.com.pa
0.95%0.37%1
cr04.critica.com.pa
0.66%0.26%1
OTHER
0%0.44%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush critica.com.pa
SEMrush
Domain:
  critica.com.pa
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  145,458
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,591
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  7,571
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  54
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is critica.com.pa?

Facebook:
  8
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much critica.com.pa can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$29.69
Monthly Revenue:
$890.70
Yearly Revenue:
$10,836.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Panama 13,216$21.41
United States 664$7.61
Spain 148$0.16
Mexico 118$0.11
Costa Rica 103$0.11
Colombia 74$0.10
Venezuela 89$0.06
Argentina 44$0.05
Cuba 30$0.04
Peru 30$0.03

How much money do critica.com.pa lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$75.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$916.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
845
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
25,346
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
308,381
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 119$1.37
Panama 661$1.07
Spain 28$0.03
Mexico 11$0.01
Colombia 6$0.01
Argentina 6$0.01
Costa Rica 6$0.01
Peru 3$0.00
Cuba 2$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00

How much is critica.com.pa worth?

Website Value:
$14,762.14

Where is critica.com.pa hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.176.73
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Montrťal
QC
H3E
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.176.73

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does critica.com.pa load?

Average Load Time:
(8604 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

critica.com.pa supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ssl852894.cloudflaressl.com
Organization: CloudFlare, Inc.
Location: San Francisco, California, US
Issuer: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Valid from: Jan 23 14:57:40 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jun 23 18:27:04 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Aug 19 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Aug 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

critica.com.pa supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 09:09:44 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 10:09:44 GMT
Location: https://www.critica.com.pa/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f089188b4395546-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 09:09:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d16d97a4e27e5b4a20e3466292fdafa0c1519204184; expires=Thu, 21-Feb-19 09:09:44 GMT; path=/; domain=.critica.com.pa; HttpOnly; Secure
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.32
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SameOrigin
Content-Language: es
X-Generator: Drupal 7 (http://drupal.org)
Link: ; rel="canonical",; rel="shortlink"
Set-Cookie: SSESSed95049567c4eac39a0500043c5d24d2=-HxNS3tP6Ms3bP-W78zVvrE3jy7QOmdxGy5duwquesA; expires=Fri, 16-Mar-2018 12:33:26 GMT; Max-Age=2000000; path=/; domain=.critica.com.pa; secure; HttpOnly
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 756502118
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: MISS
Expect-CT: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f089188eed071a9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with critica.com.pa in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
critica.com.pa widget